Buder Elem.

Ritenour High Staff Directory

NamePositionPhoneEmail
Abernathy,Doris SSD email
Andrade,Christina Language Arts email
Appelbaum,David Art email
Aziz,Mita Child Nutrition 2024 email
Bailes,Christopher German email
Ballmann,Nina FACS email
Bannester,Jane Language Arts email
Baxter,Kat Consultant to Superintendent  
Beamer,Laura M. Language Arts email
Bell,Richard F. Vocal Music email
Belloit-Hill,Cynthie SSD email
Bick,Cynthia SSD  
Blake,Patrick Math email
Bonner,Heather K. Science email
Bowen,Terry Librarian email
Bowers,Mary Social Studies email
Braden,Eva-Maria Language Arts email
Brennan,Deborah Office Personnel email
Bueltmann,Samantha Science email
Burkard,Timothy Science email
Burnside,Julia Science email
Butler-Walters,Synetra SSD  
Callier,Abby SSD email
Campbell,Julianna Instrumental Music email
Cannon,Earl Custodial email
Chapman,India  
Cherry,Peter Teacher Aide  
Clark,Christopher Assistant Principal email
Closson,Patricia Assistant Principal  
Cochran II,Paul D. Spanish email
Collins,Alicia Assistant Principal email
Colquitt,Janette SSD email
Conrey,Karla Math email
Cooper,Angela Child Nutrition email
Coughlin,Karen Social Worker email
Cullinane,Michelle SSD email
Daly,Timothy Theater Manager email
Daniels,Kevin D. Math email
DeLuca,Dina Spanish email
DeMuri,Christina Business email
DiLorenzo,Jamie SSD email
Dodorico,Carolyn Child Nutrition email
Durnin,Dina M.B Guidance Counselor email
Eaves,Douglas SSD email
Edwards,Deric PE/Health email
Ehman,Carolyn Office Personnel email
Ewing,Bilal Assistant Principal email
Ferguson,Jerrea Child Nutrition email
Fortune,Suzanne PE/Health email
Fritz,Brenda Child Nutrition  
Gaddis,Aarica SSD  
Gajdosik,Stacie SSD  
Gamble,Nancy ELL Teacher email
Genteman,Jessica Teacher Aide email
Giancola,Gayle SSD  
Gleckler,Dionne Office Personnel email
Graves,John Math email
Gregory,Ashley D. Language Arts email
Gregory,Hoyt Social Studies email
Greiner,Loretta Science email
Haar-Chapman,Louise Language Arts email
Hartmann,Juanita Science email
Haux,Hadley Instrumental Music email
Heeter,John Business email
Hibbler,Jolene  
Hirsch,Ellen Riina N Language Arts email
Hobart,Colin Teacher Aide email
Holland,Latonia D. Math email
Holloway,Kelly L. Business email
Huber,Angela Language Arts email
Hudson,Stephani SSD  
Isaacs,Christopher Assistant Principal email
Jolly-Luster,Cheryl Business email
Jones,Delosie Custodial 1101 email
Jones,Gregory Language Arts email
Jurs,Megan Language Arts email
Kennedy,Paul Art email
Kim,Ellen M. Math email
Kim,Jin Hwan Math email
Knese,Janet FACS email
Komugisha,Rosebell Teacher Aide email
Lampshire,Catherine A. Social Studies email
Lane,Angela Y. Science email
Liddicoat,Deborah SSD  
Lingua,Ronald Sr Teacher Aide email
Lohnes,Andrew Athletic Director email
Love,Lynne Colette Language Arts email
Lueckenhoff,Laura SSD  
Maclin,October L. SSD email
Martin,Penni Math email
Massa,Cheri SSD  
Maxwell,Morris K. Teacher Aide email
McAchran,Sally SSD email
McCaine,Jamel Teacher Aide email
McFate,Kelleen FACS email
McIntosh,Joelle M Business email
McMahan,Martha J. Office Personnel email
Mead,Kathleen Guidance Counselor email
Milam,Tabitha Math email
Mitchell,Robert PE/Health email
Moehle,Marvin SSD email
Montgomery,Jennifer M. Math email
Monzyk,Melissa Language Arts email
Morrison,Andria SSD email
Mueller,Brett SSD email
Mueller,Daniel SSD  
Murray,Michael Social Studies email
Niederkorn,Alayna SSD  
Nilges,Jennifer Assistant Principal email
Nolen,Gerald Activities Director email
Northrup-Thompson,Christina Librarian email
Palmer,Barry Social Studies email
Palmer,Tavonda S. Spanish email
Parker,Andre Custodial email
Parks,Antoinette D. Teacher Aide email
Payne,Neileigh SSD  
Pearson,Christopher Language Arts email
Peterson,Catherine SSD email
Petralli,Mary Math email
Platt,Jessica SSD  
Pleas,Ronald Custodial email
Ponder,Kristi Art email
Quinlivan,Michelle SSD email
Raitz,Melissa Office Personnel email
Raney,Sally Office Personnel email
Ridenhour,Tina Child Nutrition email
Rodgers,Richard Science email
Sally,Kenya Child Nutrition email
Sater,Cindy SSD email
Scheidler,Joseph W. Social Studies email
Schindler,Denise R. FACS email
Schneider,Beulah Child Nutrition 1155 email
Scott,Garth Social Studies email
Segraves,Gregory Social Studies email
Seldon,Kenneth Custodial  
Shaw,Scott Custodial 1101 email
Shelton,Rickey PE/Health email
Siebenaller,Lauren Social Studies email
Spiller,Gary Principal  
Spurgeon,Jason A. Business email
Steinschriber,Ronald Language Arts email
Steitz,Matthew Art email
Strathman,Jennifer Science email
Swallow,Danielle Math email
Swyres,Jennifer K. Science email
Talley,Holly  
Taylor,Bernadine Child Nutrition  
Thrasher,Tricia C. SSD email
Underwood,Londen SSD  
Vest,LeeAnne Language Arts email
Voorhees,Paula SSD  
Wakefield,Jennifer M. PE/Health email
Ward,Carole Nurse email
Ward,Jasmine Child Nutrition email
Washington,Terrell R. Alternative Learning Center email
Watkins,David Math email
Weaver,Latanya Guidance Counselor email
Webb,Ericka Office Personnel email
Weber,Tracy M. Science email
Webster,Lindsey Guidance Counselor email
Westhoff,Keri FACS email
Wheeler,Michael P. Language Arts email
Williams,Angeline SSD  
Wirtz-Hampton,Lisa E. SSD email
Wyatt,Leatha Child Nutrition 1155 email
Young,Brad Child Nutrition  
Young,Tammy Office Personnel email
Zenk,Gary Art email